Italia

Vincitori Challenge


Piemonte
 
Gelatiere Gelateria Gusto Provincia
Niccolò Curto Sublime Torino La Notte Siciliana TO
Giulio Rocci Ottimo! Buono Non Basta Gianduia Assoluta TO
Leonardo La Porta Bar Gelateria Miretti Crema San Giovanni TO
 
 
Lombardia
 
Gelatiere Gelateria Gusto Provincia
Nicola Londero La Gel@teria Lavanda e Miele BS
Riccardo e Gianfranco Rossetti Gelateria Rossetti Uva Fragola Bio CO
Giacomo Paulato Gelateria Dulcis Pera, Pinoli, Cannella e Caramello al sale MI
Gianpaolo Porrino L'arte del dolce Asprobronte MI
 
 
Liguria
 
Gelatiere Gelateria Gusto Provincia
Gabriele Scarponi Gelateria Ara Macao Sandokan SV
 
 
Toscana
 
Gelatiere Gelateria Gusto Provincia
Pasqualina Capuzzo Gelateria Verbella Verbella PI
Daniele Giannecchini La Cremeria Bamèro LU
 
 
Lazio
 
Gelatiere Gelateria Gusto Provincia
Marco Berti Il Mastro Gelatiere Fior di latte di bufala con fichi
poché e salsa al caramello allo
zafferano della Val Comino
FR
Andrea Pagnoni Cremeria Nonno Lillo Tiramisù RM
 
  
Campania
  
Gelatiere Gelateria Gusto Provincia
Giuseppe De Costanza Gelateria Giò Ice Oro Campano NA
Alberto Parascandolo Gelateria Mille Stelle Caponata Gelata NA
Gennaro Esposito Bar Pasticceria Meeting Mandorlacchio SA
  
  
Basilicata
  
Gelatiere Gelateria Gusto Provincia
Emilio Panzardi Emilio Gelateria Spiaggia Nera PZ
  
  
Calabria
                                       
Gelatiere Gelateria Gusto Provincia
Gianluca Marcianò Gelateria Matteotti Willtonka RC
Francesco Sottillaro Bar Pasticcera Gelateria Boccaccio Fata Morgana RC
Renato Marchese Gelateria La Mandorla Mandorla CS
Domenico Prezioso Bar Due Palme 3 Fragola Crondonga CS
Benedetto Fortino Antica Gelateria Fortino Krimisa CS
Antonio Zaccaro Dolci Sogni Tutta 'nata storia CS
Fabio Mellace Marron Glacé Fresh CZ
                                       
                                       
Sicilia
                                       
Gelatiere Gelateria Gusto Provincia
Riccardo Caruso Pandolce Nocciolfresh ME
Carmelo Loprestini Oasi Azzurra Gustacchio ME
Ignazio Faranda Caffetteria Luca Gelato al Pistacchio CT
Vincenzo Orefice Angolo Dolce Trinacria CT
Giovanni Musumeci Blazer Zuppa Ibea RG
Daniele Napolitano Dada cafè Ricotta Passion RG